← Markets

Primera B (Chile): 2026 Winner

Sports Vol. $1,062 50 traders

Santiago Wanderers52%
San Luis49%
Cobreloa47%
$1,062 Vol. Dec 31, 2026
Santiago Wanderers
$0 Vol.
52% 2%
San Luis
$0 Vol.
49% 1%
Cobreloa
$0 Vol.
47% 2%
Curicó Unido
$78 Vol.
0% 49%
Deportes Antofagasta
$92 Vol.
0% 50%
Deportes Copiapó
$67 Vol.
0% 5%
Deportes Iquique
$69 Vol.
0% 49%
Deportes Puerto Montt
$35 Vol.
0% 47%
Deportes Recoleta
$19 Vol.
0% 50%
Deportes Santa Cruz
$128 Vol.
0% 45%
Deportes Temuco
$45 Vol.
0% 49%
Magallanes
$19 Vol.
0% 50%
Rangers
$301 Vol.
0% 38%
San Marcos de Arica
$67 Vol.
0% 7%
Unión Española
$62 Vol.
0% 50%
Unión San Felipe
$78 Vol.
0% 49%

Rules

This market will resolve to "Yes" if the listed club is determined as the champion of the Primera B (Chile) for the 2026 season. Otherwise, it will resolve to "No". If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed participant to be named as the champion of Primera B (Chile) for the 2026 season per the rules of Primera B (Chile) (e.g., the participant is eliminated), the corresponding market will resolve to "No". If multiple teams are declared winners, this market will resolve in favor of the team whose listed name comes first alph...

Market Opened: Aug 11, 2026, 8:20 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.anfp.cl/