← Markets

ATP Tennis: Almaty, Kazakhstan Winner

ATP Vol. $643 50 traders

Daniil Medvedev24%
Andrey Rublev19%
Stefanos Tsitsipas13%
Alexander Bublik12%
$643 Vol. Oct 25, 2026
Daniil Medvedev
$156 Vol.
24%
Andrey Rublev
$0 Vol.
19%
Stefanos Tsitsipas
$0 Vol.
13%
Alexander Bublik
$0 Vol.
12%
Luciano Darderi
$0 Vol.
8%
Karen Khachanov
$0 Vol.
7%
Roman Safiullin
$0 Vol.
5%
Terence Atmane
$0 Vol.
5%
Rinky Hijikata
$0 Vol.
5%
Mattia Bellucci
$0 Vol.
5%
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
$0 Vol.
5%
Marin Cilic
$0 Vol.
5%
Fabian Marozsan
$0 Vol.
4%
Thiago Agustin Tirante
$0 Vol.
4%
Adrian Mannarino
$452 Vol.
4%
Aleksandar Kovacevic
$5 Vol.
4%
Miomir Kecmanovic
$0 Vol.
4%
Rei Sakamoto
$0 Vol.
4%
Nikoloz Basilashvili
$0 Vol.
4%
Aleksandar Vukic
$0 Vol.
4%
Tomas Machac
$0 Vol.
3%
Sho Shimabukuro
$5 Vol.
3%
James Duckworth
$5 Vol.
3%
Timofey Skatov
$5 Vol.
3%
Facundo Diaz Acosta
$5 Vol.
3%
Mikhail Kukushkin
$5 Vol.
3%
Stefanos Sakellaridis
$0 Vol.
3%
Zangar Nurlanuly
$5 Vol.
2%

Rules

The 2026 Almaty, Kazakhstan tennis tournament is scheduled for October 17–25, 2026. This market will resolve to the player that wins the 2026 Almaty, Kazakhstan Men’s Singles Tournament. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed player to win the 2026 Almaty, Kazakhstan Men’s Singles Tournament per the rules of the tournament, the corresponding market will resolve to "No". If a player who is not listed wins the 2026 Almaty, Kazakhstan Men’s Singles Tournament, this market will resolve to "Other". If the 2026 Almaty, Kazak...

Market Opened: Oct 18, 2026, 9:24 AM ET