← Markets

ATP Tennis: Brussels, Belgium Singles Winner

ATP Vol. $131 50 traders

Nishesh Basavareddy49%
Clement Chidekh48%
Federico Cina46%
Andrea Guerrieri45%
$131 Vol. Oct 25, 2026
Nishesh Basavareddy
$0 Vol.
49%
Clement Chidekh
$0 Vol.
48%
Federico Cina
$0 Vol.
46%
Andrea Guerrieri
$0 Vol.
45%
Max Schoenhaus
$0 Vol.
44%
Martin Damm Jr
$0 Vol.
40%
Remy Bertola
$0 Vol.
40%
Arthur Fils
$131 Vol.
24%
Jiri Lehecka
$0 Vol.
14%
Francisco Cerundolo
$0 Vol.
8%
Alexander Blockx
$0 Vol.
6%
Zizou Bergs
$0 Vol.
6%
Mariano Navone
$0 Vol.
5%
Raphael Collignon
$0 Vol.
5%
Jaume Munar
$0 Vol.
5%
Alex Michelsen
$0 Vol.
5%
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
$0 Vol.
5%
Jan-Lennard Struff
$0 Vol.
4%
Marcos Giron
$0 Vol.
4%
Dino Prizmic
$0 Vol.
4%
Jacob Fearnley
$0 Vol.
4%
Tallon Griekspoor
$0 Vol.
4%
Botic Van de Zandschulp
$0 Vol.
4%
Yannick Hanfmann
$0 Vol.
3%
David Goffin
$0 Vol.
3%
Damir Dzumhur
$0 Vol.
3%
Toby Samuel
$0 Vol.
3%
Hugo Gaston
$0 Vol.
3%

Rules

The 2026 Brussels, Belgium Singles tennis tournament is scheduled for October 17–25, 2026. This market will resolve to the player that wins the 2026 Brussels, Belgium Singles Men’s Singles Tournament. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed player to win the 2026 Brussels, Belgium Singles Men’s Singles Tournament per the rules of the tournament, the corresponding market will resolve to "No". If a player who is not listed wins the 2026 Brussels, Belgium Singles Men’s Singles Tournament, this market will resolve to "Other"...

Market Opened: Oct 18, 2026, 3:24 PM ET