← Markets

Bundesliga Player of the Season (2026-27)

Soccer Vol. $404 50 traders

Luis Díaz53%
Victor Boniface24%
Jamal Musiala38%
Serhou Guirassy34%
$404 Vol. May 22, 2027
Luis Díaz
$304 Vol.
53% 49%
Victor Boniface
$0 Vol.
46% 28%
Jamal Musiala
$0 Vol.
38% 16%
Serhou Guirassy
$0 Vol.
34% 16%
Andrej Kramarić
$0 Vol.
34% 9%
Harry Kane
$40 Vol.
25% 1%
Patrik Schick
$0 Vol.
24% 11%
Deniz Undav
$0 Vol.
24% 2%
Yussuf Poulsen
$0 Vol.
24% 26%
Ritsu Doan
$40 Vol.
24% 11%
Chris Führich
$0 Vol.
24% 11%
Michael Olise
$20 Vol.
17% 2%
Jonathan Burkardt
$0 Vol.
3%
Ismael Saibari
$0 Vol.
3%
Maximilian Beier
$0 Vol.
3%
Tim Kleindienst
$0 Vol.
3%
Ermedin Demirović
$0 Vol.
3%
Can Uzun
$0 Vol.
3%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who wins the 2026-27 Bundesliga Player of the Season award. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official winner as determined by the Bundesliga. If multiple winners are announced, this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 Bundesliga season is cancelled, or there is otherwise no such award announced by June 5, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". The resolution source for this market w...

Market Opened: Sep 30, 2026, 12:06 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.bundesliga.com