← Markets

Bundesliga: Most Clean Sheets 2026-27

Soccer Vol. $22,780 50 traders

Gregor Kobel45%
Mark Flekken14%
Manuel Neuer12%
Finn Dahmen5%
$22,780 Vol. Jun 14, 2027
Gregor Kobel
$4,084 Vol.
45% 10%
Mark Flekken
$183 Vol.
14% 1%
Manuel Neuer
$14,635 Vol.
12%
Finn Dahmen
$1,249 Vol.
5%
Örjan Nyland
$251 Vol.
4%
Moritz Nicolas
$632 Vol.
4%
Robin Zentner
$421 Vol.
4%
Oliver Baumann
$173 Vol.
3%
Michael Zetterer
$501 Vol.
<1%
Alexander Nübel
$652 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the goalkeeper who records the most clean sheets during the 2026-27 Bundesliga season. Only clean sheets recorded in Bundesliga matches will count. Clean sheets in other competitions (e.g., domestic cups, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, UEFA Conference League, international matches) will not count for this market. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by Bundesliga. If multiple leaders are announced then this market will resolve to the go...

Market Opened: Aug 18, 2026, 3:01 PM ET