← Markets

LaLiga Player of the Season (2026-27)

Soccer Vol. $2,493 50 traders

Lamine Yamal67%
Iago Aspas25%
Ante Budimir14%
Raphinha20%
$2,493 Vol. May 30, 2027
Lamine Yamal
$222 Vol.
67% 1%
Iago Aspas
$82 Vol.
25% 11%
Ante Budimir
$78 Vol.
23% 10%
Raphinha
$142 Vol.
20%
Jude Bellingham
$87 Vol.
19% 6%
Javi Puado
$78 Vol.
14% 10%
Yan Diomande
$87 Vol.
13% 12%
Gorka Guruzeta
$98 Vol.
13% 17%
Mikel Oyarzabal
$78 Vol.
13% 1%
Gonzalo García
$67 Vol.
13%
Dodi Lukebakio
$73 Vol.
13% 23%
Álex Baena
$87 Vol.
12%
Julián Álvarez
$78 Vol.
12%
Kylian Mbappé
$158 Vol.
5%
Iñaki Williams
$69 Vol.
5%
Vinícius Júnior
$78 Vol.
4%
Alexander Sørloth
$178 Vol.
4%
Dani Olmo
$152 Vol.
4%
Karim Adeyemi
$78 Vol.
4%
Ayoze Pérez
$78 Vol.
4%
Borja Iglesias
$124 Vol.
4%
Oihan Sancet
$78 Vol.
4%
Hugo Duro
$87 Vol.
3%
Robert Lewandowski
$78 Vol.
<1%
Anthony Gordon
$78 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who wins the 2026-27 EA SPORTS LALIGA Player of the Season award. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official winner as determined by LALIGA. If multiple winners are announced, this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 LALIGA season is cancelled, or there is otherwise no such award announced by June 13, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". The resolution source for this market will b...

Market Opened: Sep 30, 2026, 12:06 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.laliga.com