← Markets

Ligue 1: Most Clean Sheets 2026-27

Soccer Vol. $9,741 50 traders

Dominik Greif18%
Matvey Safonov16%
Kevin Trapp15%
Brice Samba11%
$9,741 Vol. Jun 14, 2027
Dominik Greif
$3,671 Vol.
18% 7%
Matvey Safonov
$430 Vol.
16% 4%
Kevin Trapp
$120 Vol.
15% 1%
Brice Samba
$222 Vol.
11% 1%
Filip Jørgensen
$110 Vol.
9% 4%
Lucas Chevalier
$2,744 Vol.
6% 8%
Guillaume Restes
$5 Vol.
5%
Robin Risser
$1,660 Vol.
4% 2%
Philipp Köhn
$5 Vol.
3%
Yvon Mvogo
$10 Vol.
3%
Marco Bizot
$170 Vol.
3%
Geronimo Rulli
$142 Vol.
3%
Marcin Bułka
$344 Vol.
3%
Paul Bernardoni
$107 Vol.
3%

Rules

This market will resolve to the goalkeeper who records the most clean sheets during the 2026-27 Ligue 1 season. Only clean sheets recorded in Ligue 1 matches will count. Clean sheets in other competitions (e.g., domestic cups, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, UEFA Conference League, international matches) will not count for this market. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by Ligue 1. If multiple leaders are announced then this market will resolve to the goalkeeper...

Market Opened: Aug 18, 2026, 3:01 PM ET