← Markets

LoL Offseason: Diable Next Team

lol Vol. $82 50 traders

Disguised46%
Shopify Rebellion45%
Natus Vincere45%
LNG Esports44%
$82 Vol. Dec 31, 2026
Disguised
$0 Vol.
46% 21%
Shopify Rebellion
$0 Vol.
45% 20%
Natus Vincere
$0 Vol.
45% 41%
LNG Esports
$0 Vol.
44% 40%
Team Heretics
$0 Vol.
44% 40%
Fnatic
$0 Vol.
43% 40%
Weibo Gaming
$0 Vol.
43% 33%
Oh My God
$0 Vol.
43% 21%
SK Gaming
$0 Vol.
43% 18%
Sentinels
$0 Vol.
43% 39%
LYON
$0 Vol.
42% 38%
Cloud9
$0 Vol.
41% 38%
KT Rolster
$0 Vol.
25% 12%
KIWOOM DRX
$20 Vol.
25% 12%
Bilibili Gaming
$0 Vol.
22% 19%
LGD Gaming
$0 Vol.
22% 19%
G2 Esports
$42 Vol.
22% 18%
Karmine Corp
$0 Vol.
22% 18%
Dignitas
$0 Vol.
22% 18%
Team Liquid
$0 Vol.
21% 18%
GIANTX
$0 Vol.
20% 17%
DN SOOPers
$0 Vol.
17% 5%
Team WE
$20 Vol.
13% 9%
ThunderTalk Gaming
$0 Vol.
4%
Anyone's Legend
$0 Vol.
4% 7%
Invictus Gaming
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Top Esports
$0 Vol.
4% 7%
JD Gaming
$0 Vol.
4% 7%
EDward Gaming
$0 Vol.
4% 10%
Ninjas in Pyjamas
$0 Vol.
4% 7%
Ultra Prime
$0 Vol.
4%
Movistar KOI
$0 Vol.
3% 1%
Shifters
$0 Vol.
3% 1%
FlyQuest
$0 Vol.
3% 1%
Team Vitality
$0 Vol.
3% 22%

Rules

This market will resolve to the next team Diable officially joins by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET. If Diable does not officially join a new team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". If Diable joins a team that is not listed, this market will resolve to "Other". If Diable retires or is not under contract with any professional team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". Diable's current team, Nongshim RedForce, is not listed. A contract extension or re-signing wit...

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 10:21 PM ET