← Markets

MLB Postseason: SB Leader

MLB Vol. $3,028 50 traders

David Hamilton53%
José Ramírez27%
Brice Turang15%
Brayan Rocchio14%
$3,028 Vol. Nov 15, 2026
David Hamilton
$57 Vol.
53% 4%
José Ramírez
$264 Vol.
27% 2%
Brice Turang
$20 Vol.
15% 7%
Brayan Rocchio
$20 Vol.
14% 4%
Cedric Mullins
$20 Vol.
14%
Travis Bazzana
$20 Vol.
14% 6%
Chandler Simpson
$687 Vol.
14% 4%
Jazz Chisholm Jr.
$93 Vol.
11% 1%
Jorge Mateo
$283 Vol.
7% 2%
Jackson Chourio
$20 Vol.
5% 10%
Taylor Walls
$20 Vol.
5% 9%
José Caballero
$60 Vol.
0% 10%
Ronald Acuña Jr.
$60 Vol.
0% 15%
Caleb Durbin
$110 Vol.
0% 19%
Jarren Duran
$115 Vol.
0% 19%
Andy Pages
$72 Vol.
0% 10%
Michael Harris II
$60 Vol.
0% 10%
Shohei Ohtani
$72 Vol.
0% 4%
Pete Crow-Armstrong
$115 Vol.
0% 13%
Fernando Tatis Jr.
$60 Vol.
0% 10%
Jackson Merrill
$202 Vol.
0% 8%
Nico Hoerner
$115 Vol.
0% 15%
Xander Bogaerts
$60 Vol.
0% 14%
Miguel Vargas
$287 Vol.
0% 4%
Sam Antonacci
$137 Vol.
0% 5%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026 MLB Postseason with the most stolen bases. In the event of a tie for the most stolen bases, this market will resolve in favor of the tied player with the fewest times caught stealing across the 2026 MLB Postseason. If a tie still persists, each tied player's market will resolve to "No" and the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". Only stolen bases in 2026 MLB Postseason games will count toward this market. The 2026 MLB Postseason comprises the Wild Card Series,...

Market Opened: Sep 28, 2026, 11:04 AM ET