← Markets

NASCAR Cup Series: 2026 Champion

Nascar Vol. $66,106 50 traders

Kyle Larson40%
Denny Hamlin28%
Christopher Bell15%
Chase Briscoe11%
$66,106 Vol. Nov 22, 2026
Kyle Larson
$4,849 Vol.
40% 9%
Denny Hamlin
$24,259 Vol.
28% 7%
Christopher Bell
$2,579 Vol.
15% 3%
Chase Briscoe
$782 Vol.
11%
Ryan Blaney
$11,479 Vol.
6% 1%
Joey Logano
$2,757 Vol.
3% 1%
Carson Hocevar
$1,589 Vol.
2% 1%
Bubba Wallace
$652 Vol.
1%
Chase Elliott
$435 Vol.
1%
Ty Gibbs
$689 Vol.
1%
Tyler Reddick
$6,100 Vol.
<1%
Ryan Preece
$505 Vol.
<1%
Daniel Suarez
$394 Vol.
<1%
William Byron
$495 Vol.
<1%
Austin Cindric
$573 Vol.
<1%
Chris Buescher
$397 Vol.
<1%
Ross Chastain
$451 Vol.
0% 1%
Austin Dillon
$200 Vol.
0%
Noah Gragson
$200 Vol.
0%
Brad Keselowski
$537 Vol.
0% 2%
Kyle Busch
$125 Vol.
0% 1%
Ty Dillon
$185 Vol.
0% 3%
AJ Allmendinger
$572 Vol.
0% 2%
Josh Berry
$200 Vol.
0%
Todd Gilliland
$351 Vol.
0%
Riley Herbst
$200 Vol.
0%
Zane Smith
$488 Vol.
0% 5%
Cole Custer
$300 Vol.
0% 18%
John Hunter Nemechek
$471 Vol.
0% 4%
Erik Jones
$580 Vol.
0%
Ricky Stenhouse Jr.
$321 Vol.
0% 4%
Alex Bowman
$516 Vol.
0% 3%
Cody Ware
$490 Vol.
0% 10%
Michael McDowell
$451 Vol.
0% 2%
Connor Zilisch
$196 Vol.
0% 3%
Shane van Gisbergen
$739 Vol.
0% 2%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the listed driver that finishes 1st in the driver standings for the 2026 NASCAR Cup Series. This market will resolve as soon as the official results of the final scheduled race of the 2026 NASCAR Cup Series are known. If multiple drivers tie for first place in the drivers standings, this market will resolve according to the tiebreak procedure used by NASCAR to determine the 2026 NASCAR Cup Series champion. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed driver to win the 2026 NASCAR Cup Seri...

Market Opened: Jul 23, 2026, 10:43 PM ET