← Markets

NBA: 2026-27 Three-Pointers Made Per Game Leader

NBA Vol. $1,668 50 traders

Stephen Curry58%
Keyonte George25%
Paul George19%
Luka Doncic18%
$1,668 Vol. Apr 25, 2027
Stephen Curry
$683 Vol.
58% 17%
Keyonte George
$21 Vol.
25% 12%
Paul George
$10 Vol.
19% 5%
Luka Doncic
$65 Vol.
18% 8%
Jamal Murray
$10 Vol.
18% 14%
Cam Thomas
$10 Vol.
17% 1%
Damian Lillard
$10 Vol.
17% 13%
Jordan Poole
$10 Vol.
17% 1%
Darius Garland
$10 Vol.
15% 2%
Tyrese Maxey
$10 Vol.
15% 11%
Ty Jerome
$10 Vol.
15% 17%
Payton Pritchard
$10 Vol.
15% 11%
Jalen Brunson
$10 Vol.
14% 3%
Toumani Camara
$10 Vol.
14%
Tyrese Haliburton
$10 Vol.
14% 10%
Miles McBride
$10 Vol.
13%
Immanuel Quickley
$10 Vol.
13% 2%
Reed Sheppard
$10 Vol.
13% 9%
Fred VanVleet
$10 Vol.
13% 9%
Derrick White
$10 Vol.
13%
Donte DiVincenzo
$10 Vol.
13% 9%
Zach LaVine
$10 Vol.
13% 9%
Anfernee Simons
$10 Vol.
13% 2%
Moses Moody
$40 Vol.
11% 7%
Tyler Herro
$10 Vol.
11% 7%
Anthony Edwards
$71 Vol.
11% 2%
James Harden
$10 Vol.
11% 7%
Kawhi Leonard
$10 Vol.
11% 7%
Donovan Mitchell
$10 Vol.
11% 7%
Collin Gillespie
$10 Vol.
11% 1%
CJ McCollum
$10 Vol.
11% 7%
Devin Vassell
$10 Vol.
11% 1%
Quentin Grimes
$10 Vol.
10% 7%
Keaton Wagler
$10 Vol.
10% 7%
Michael Porter Jr.
$10 Vol.
10%
Brandon Miller
$10 Vol.
10% 7%
Sam Hauser
$10 Vol.
10% 6%
Trey Murphy III
$10 Vol.
10% 7%
Lauri Markkanen
$10 Vol.
10% 7%
Darryn Peterson
$10 Vol.
10% 8%
Kevin Durant
$10 Vol.
10% 6%
Kyrie Irving
$10 Vol.
10%
Norman Powell
$10 Vol.
10% 6%
LaMelo Ball
$51 Vol.
10% 6%
Kon Knueppel
$10 Vol.
9% 8%
Ryan Rollins
$10 Vol.
9% 5%
Duncan Robinson
$10 Vol.
8% 5%
Jayson Tatum
$10 Vol.
8% 8%
Grayson Allen
$32 Vol.
8%
Jrue Holiday
$31 Vol.
5%
Isaiah Joe
$52 Vol.
5%
Nickeil Alexander-Walker
$181 Vol.
3%
Klay Thompson
$21 Vol.
3% 31%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026-27 NBA regular season with the highest three-pointers made per game average among qualified players. If the leader is not a listed player, the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". To qualify, a player must meet the NBA's minimum requirements for its official 2026-27 regular-season per-game leaderboard (a player who appears in at least 58 regular-season games qualifies), applied exactly as reflected on NBA.com/stats. Only 2026-27 NBA regular-season games count. NB...

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 11:53 AM ET