← Markets

NBA: 2026-27 Assists Per Game Leader

NBA Vol. $3,504 50 traders

Jalen Johnson46%
Immanuel Quickley44%
Devin Booker44%
Tre Jones43%
$3,504 Vol. Apr 25, 2027
Jalen Johnson
$70 Vol.
46% 45%
Immanuel Quickley
$61 Vol.
45% 41%
Devin Booker
$70 Vol.
44% 40%
Tre Jones
$55 Vol.
43% 23%
Tyrese Haliburton
$175 Vol.
28% 2%
Damian Lillard
$68 Vol.
22% 24%
Donovan Mitchell
$71 Vol.
22% 21%
Austin Reaves
$73 Vol.
22% 21%
Ja Morant
$54 Vol.
21% 17%
Josh Giddey
$119 Vol.
21% 4%
Nikola Jokic
$158 Vol.
21% 21%
Trae Young
$117 Vol.
21% 10%
Jalen Brunson
$55 Vol.
20% 23%
Kevin Porter Jr.
$55 Vol.
17% 14%
Luka Doncic
$55 Vol.
13% 12%
Jalen Suggs
$55 Vol.
11% 7%
Fred VanVleet
$55 Vol.
11% 7%
Stephon Castle
$55 Vol.
10% 6%
Scottie Barnes
$55 Vol.
10% 7%
Cade Cunningham
$161 Vol.
10% 7%
Jayson Tatum
$92 Vol.
10% 6%
De'Aaron Fox
$55 Vol.
6% 5%
Keyonte George
$55 Vol.
6% 5%
Davion Mitchell
$55 Vol.
6% 5%
Darius Acuff Jr.
$57 Vol.
5%
LeBron James
$61 Vol.
4% 1%
Jamal Shead
$55 Vol.
4%
Russell Westbrook
$77 Vol.
4%
LaMelo Ball
$73 Vol.
4% 1%
Dyson Daniels
$55 Vol.
3%
Cam Spencer
$61 Vol.
3%
Isaiah Collier
$95 Vol.
3% 1%
Darius Garland
$55 Vol.
3% 1%
Jrue Holiday
$55 Vol.
3% 41%
Ryan Rollins
$70 Vol.
3% 2%
Alperen Sengun
$70 Vol.
3% 9%
Amen Thompson
$55 Vol.
3% 1%
Derrick White
$55 Vol.
3% 17%
James Harden
$55 Vol.
3% 1%
Tyrese Maxey
$55 Vol.
3% 1%
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
$77 Vol.
3%
Jalen Williams
$63 Vol.
3% 7%
Draymond Green
$70 Vol.
3% 6%
Jamal Murray
$61 Vol.
3% 1%
Andrew Nembhard
$55 Vol.
3%
Ty Jerome
$55 Vol.
2% 2%
Giannis Antetokounmpo
$55 Vol.
2% 1%
Deni Avdija
$55 Vol.
<1%
Kyrie Irving
$55 Vol.
<1%
Dejounte Murray
$55 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026-27 NBA regular season with the highest assists per game average among qualified players. If the leader is not a listed player, the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". To qualify, a player must meet the NBA's minimum requirements for its official 2026-27 regular-season per-game leaderboard (a player who appears in at least 58 regular-season games qualifies), applied exactly as reflected on NBA.com/stats. Only 2026-27 NBA regular-season games count. NBA Cup group-...

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 11:53 AM ET