← Markets

NBA: 2026-27 Clutch Player of the Year

NBA Vol. $736 50 traders

Cade Cunningham49%
Jaylen Brown45%
Jalen Johnson35%
James Harden35%
$736 Vol. Jun 30, 2027
Cade Cunningham
$0 Vol.
49% 24%
Jaylen Brown
$0 Vol.
45% 42%
Jalen Johnson
$0 Vol.
35% 31%
James Harden
$0 Vol.
35% 10%
Jalen Williams
$0 Vol.
29% 26%
Jalen Brunson
$191 Vol.
29% 1%
Shaedon Sharpe
$0 Vol.
26% 23%
Lauri Markkanen
$0 Vol.
25%
Austin Reaves
$0 Vol.
25%
Franz Wagner
$0 Vol.
25% 22%
Pascal Siakam
$0 Vol.
25% 22%
Coby White
$0 Vol.
25%
Caleb Wilson
$0 Vol.
25%
De'Aaron Fox
$0 Vol.
25% 21%
Devin Booker
$0 Vol.
24% 20%
Jamal Murray
$0 Vol.
23% 20%
Karl-Anthony Towns
$0 Vol.
23% 19%
Damian Lillard
$0 Vol.
23% 20%
Stephen Curry
$0 Vol.
23% 2%
Tyrese Haliburton
$0 Vol.
22% 19%
Donovan Mitchell
$0 Vol.
22% 18%
Luka Doncic
$82 Vol.
20% 16%
Brandon Miller
$0 Vol.
20% 5%
Zach LaVine
$0 Vol.
20% 5%
Michael Porter Jr.
$0 Vol.
19% 15%
Jayson Tatum
$0 Vol.
19% 6%
Ja Morant
$0 Vol.
18% 7%
Zion Williamson
$0 Vol.
18% 14%
Trae Young
$0 Vol.
18% 14%
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
$162 Vol.
17% 32%
Kevin Durant
$0 Vol.
17% 8%
Cooper Flagg
$0 Vol.
17% 13%
Tyler Herro
$0 Vol.
17% 13%
Norman Powell
$0 Vol.
17% 33%
Anthony Edwards
$301 Vol.
16%
Joel Embiid
$0 Vol.
16% 12%
Victor Wembanyama
$0 Vol.
15% 35%
Cameron Boozer
$0 Vol.
15% 12%
DeMar DeRozan
$0 Vol.
15% 12%
Tyrese Maxey
$0 Vol.
15% 10%
Brandon Ingram
$0 Vol.
15% 12%
Darryn Peterson
$0 Vol.
13% 9%
Darius Garland
$0 Vol.
13% 13%
Alperen Sengun
$0 Vol.
11% 14%
LaMelo Ball
$0 Vol.
10% 2%
Nikola Jokic
$0 Vol.
4%
LeBron James
$0 Vol.
4% 21%
Kawhi Leonard
$0 Vol.
4% 4%
Giannis Antetokounmpo
$0 Vol.
3% 10%
Paolo Banchero
$0 Vol.
3% 10%
AJ Dybantsa
$0 Vol.
3% 22%
Jalen Green
$0 Vol.
3% 1%
Jimmy Butler III
$0 Vol.
3% 1%
Desmond Bane
$0 Vol.
3%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who wins the Clutch Player of the Year award for the 2026-27 NBA regular season. If the winner is not a listed player, the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". If the NBA names more than one winner of the award, each listed player's market, including those of the co-winners, will resolve to "No" and the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". If no winner of the award is announced by June 30, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, for any reason, including cancellation of the 2026-27 NBA season, each listed player'...

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 11:51 AM ET