← Markets

NBA: 2026-27 Points Per Game Leader

NBA Vol. $246 50 traders

Luka Doncic54%
Tyrese Maxey49%
Jaylen Brown48%
Paolo Banchero48%
$246 Vol. Apr 25, 2027
Luka Doncic
$15 Vol.
54% 3%
Tyrese Maxey
$0 Vol.
49% 46%
Jaylen Brown
$0 Vol.
48% 44%
Paolo Banchero
$0 Vol.
48% 44%
Jalen Johnson
$0 Vol.
48% 44%
Lauri Markkanen
$0 Vol.
48% 44%
Cameron Boozer
$0 Vol.
48% 23%
Alperen Sengun
$0 Vol.
48% 44%
Anthony Davis
$0 Vol.
47% 23%
Kevin Durant
$0 Vol.
47% 44%
Victor Wembanyama
$0 Vol.
47% 43%
Nickeil Alexander-Walker
$0 Vol.
46% 22%
Keyonte George
$0 Vol.
43% 1%
Kawhi Leonard
$0 Vol.
43% 40%
Trey Murphy III
$0 Vol.
24% 20%
Brandon Miller
$0 Vol.
24% 12%
Deni Avdija
$0 Vol.
24% 1%
Damian Lillard
$0 Vol.
23% 19%
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
$105 Vol.
14% 2%
Anthony Edwards
$0 Vol.
13% 9%
Dillon Brooks
$0 Vol.
11% 12%
Franz Wagner
$0 Vol.
10% 6%
Julius Randle
$0 Vol.
10% 7%
Norman Powell
$0 Vol.
10% 6%
Giannis Antetokounmpo
$126 Vol.
9%
Jayson Tatum
$0 Vol.
4%
AJ Dybantsa
$0 Vol.
4%
Cade Cunningham
$0 Vol.
4% 18%
Austin Reaves
$0 Vol.
4%
Jalen Brunson
$0 Vol.
4%
Brandon Ingram
$0 Vol.
4%
Nikola Jokic
$0 Vol.
4%
James Harden
$0 Vol.
4% 40%
Jamal Murray
$0 Vol.
4%
Pascal Siakam
$0 Vol.
4%
Bam Adebayo
$0 Vol.
4% 20%
Desmond Bane
$0 Vol.
4% 22%
Kyrie Irving
$0 Vol.
4%
Donovan Mitchell
$0 Vol.
4% 7%
Shaedon Sharpe
$0 Vol.
4% 8%
Tyler Herro
$0 Vol.
3%
Joel Embiid
$0 Vol.
3%
Devin Booker
$0 Vol.
3% 20%
Stephen Curry
$0 Vol.
3% 22%
Cooper Flagg
$0 Vol.
3% 37%
Tyrese Haliburton
$0 Vol.
3% 22%
Darryn Peterson
$0 Vol.
3%
LeBron James
$0 Vol.
3% 22%
Michael Porter Jr.
$0 Vol.
3% 9%
Zion Williamson
$0 Vol.
3% 20%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026-27 NBA regular season with the highest points per game average among qualified players. If the leader is not a listed player, the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". To qualify, a player must meet the NBA's minimum requirements for its official 2026-27 regular-season per-game leaderboard (a player who appears in at least 58 regular-season games qualifies), applied exactly as reflected on NBA.com/stats. Only 2026-27 NBA regular-season games count. NBA Cup group-p...

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 11:53 AM ET