← Markets

NBA: 2026-27 Points Per Game Leader

NBA Vol. $283 50 traders

Luka Doncic61%
Michael Porter Jr.45%
Joel Embiid26%
Norman Powell23%
$283 Vol. Apr 25, 2027
Luka Doncic
$15 Vol.
61% 10%
Michael Porter Jr.
$0 Vol.
45% 35%
Joel Embiid
$0 Vol.
26% 2%
Norman Powell
$0 Vol.
23% 8%
Nickeil Alexander-Walker
$0 Vol.
23% 2%
Donovan Mitchell
$0 Vol.
23% 19%
Alperen Sengun
$0 Vol.
23% 2%
Zion Williamson
$0 Vol.
23% 11%
Shaedon Sharpe
$0 Vol.
23% 10%
Brandon Miller
$0 Vol.
22% 11%
Kawhi Leonard
$0 Vol.
20% 7%
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
$142 Vol.
14% 15%
Dillon Brooks
$0 Vol.
13% 12%
James Harden
$0 Vol.
13% 9%
Brandon Ingram
$0 Vol.
13% 9%
Jayson Tatum
$0 Vol.
13% 12%
Lauri Markkanen
$0 Vol.
13% 8%
Victor Wembanyama
$0 Vol.
13%
AJ Dybantsa
$0 Vol.
12%
Tyrese Haliburton
$0 Vol.
12% 8%
Franz Wagner
$0 Vol.
12%
Cade Cunningham
$0 Vol.
12% 8%
Desmond Bane
$0 Vol.
12% 8%
LeBron James
$0 Vol.
12% 14%
Austin Reaves
$0 Vol.
12% 13%
Pascal Siakam
$0 Vol.
12% 8%
Cameron Boozer
$0 Vol.
12% 8%
Paolo Banchero
$0 Vol.
12% 7%
Anthony Edwards
$0 Vol.
12% 7%
Trey Murphy III
$0 Vol.
12% 13%
Jaylen Brown
$0 Vol.
11% 37%
Nikola Jokic
$0 Vol.
11% 12%
Deni Avdija
$0 Vol.
11% 8%
Kyrie Irving
$0 Vol.
11% 7%
Keyonte George
$0 Vol.
11%
Bam Adebayo
$0 Vol.
11% 8%
Damian Lillard
$0 Vol.
11% 13%
Jalen Brunson
$0 Vol.
10% 7%
Anthony Davis
$0 Vol.
10% 16%
Jamal Murray
$0 Vol.
10% 7%
Julius Randle
$0 Vol.
10% 14%
Giannis Antetokounmpo
$126 Vol.
10% 1%
Jalen Johnson
$0 Vol.
10% 6%
Devin Booker
$0 Vol.
3% 43%
Kevin Durant
$0 Vol.
3% 24%
Tyler Herro
$0 Vol.
3% 1%
Tyrese Maxey
$0 Vol.
3% 1%
Stephen Curry
$0 Vol.
3% 12%
Cooper Flagg
$0 Vol.
3% 1%
Darryn Peterson
$0 Vol.
3% 11%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026-27 NBA regular season with the highest points per game average among qualified players. If the leader is not a listed player, the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". To qualify, a player must meet the NBA's minimum requirements for its official 2026-27 regular-season per-game leaderboard (a player who appears in at least 58 regular-season games qualifies), applied exactly as reflected on NBA.com/stats. Only 2026-27 NBA regular-season games count. NBA Cup group-p...

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 11:53 AM ET