← Markets

NBA: 2026-27 Rebounds Per Game Leader

NBA Vol. $1,020 50 traders

Alperen Sengun33%
P.J. Washington27%
Jaylen Brown25%
Donovan Clingan24%
$1,020 Vol. Apr 25, 2027
Alperen Sengun
$0 Vol.
33% 30%
P.J. Washington
$0 Vol.
27% 24%
Jaylen Brown
$0 Vol.
25% 22%
Donovan Clingan
$281 Vol.
24% 21%
Lauri Markkanen
$0 Vol.
24% 21%
Jusuf Nurkic
$0 Vol.
17% 8%
Walker Kessler
$0 Vol.
17% 8%
Mitchell Robinson
$0 Vol.
17% 14%
Scottie Barnes
$0 Vol.
17% 8%
Paolo Banchero
$0 Vol.
15% 12%
Victor Wembanyama
$65 Vol.
15% 3%
Amen Thompson
$0 Vol.
14% 12%
Jayson Tatum
$0 Vol.
14% 11%
Karl-Anthony Towns
$262 Vol.
14% 7%
Cameron Boozer
$0 Vol.
14% 10%
Nikola Vucevic
$0 Vol.
14% 11%
Wendell Carter Jr.
$0 Vol.
13% 10%
Neemias Queta
$0 Vol.
13% 10%
Nikola Jokic
$48 Vol.
12% 13%
Rudy Gobert
$151 Vol.
11% 7%
Isaiah Hartenstein
$0 Vol.
10% 15%
Domantas Sabonis
$85 Vol.
10%
Evan Mobley
$0 Vol.
10% 15%
Zach Edey
$0 Vol.
9% 16%
Deandre Ayton
$84 Vol.
8% 9%
Chet Holmgren
$22 Vol.
8% 9%
Michael Porter Jr.
$22 Vol.
8% 9%
Jalen Duren
$0 Vol.
4%
Kel'el Ware
$0 Vol.
4%
Giannis Antetokounmpo
$0 Vol.
4% 46%
Bam Adebayo
$0 Vol.
4% 47%
Joel Embiid
$0 Vol.
4%
Jalen Johnson
$0 Vol.
4%
Jakob Poeltl
$0 Vol.
4%
Ivica Zubac
$0 Vol.
4%
Mark Williams
$0 Vol.
4%
Anthony Davis
$0 Vol.
3% 22%
Deni Avdija
$0 Vol.
3%
Nic Claxton
$0 Vol.
3%
Jarrett Allen
$0 Vol.
3%
Moussa Diabate
$0 Vol.
3%
Luka Doncic
$0 Vol.
3%
Daniel Gafford
$0 Vol.
3%
Josh Giddey
$0 Vol.
3%
Josh Hart
$0 Vol.
3% 22%
Onyeka Okongwu
$0 Vol.
3%
Hannes Steinbach
$0 Vol.
3%
Dylan Cardwell
$0 Vol.
3% 22%
Derik Queen
$0 Vol.
3%
Alex Sarr
$0 Vol.
3%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026-27 NBA regular season with the highest rebounds per game average among qualified players. If the leader is not a listed player, the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". To qualify, a player must meet the NBA's minimum requirements for its official 2026-27 regular-season per-game leaderboard (a player who appears in at least 58 regular-season games qualifies), applied exactly as reflected on NBA.com/stats. Only 2026-27 NBA regular-season games count. NBA Cup group...

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 11:53 AM ET