← Markets

NBA: 2026-27 Rebounds Per Game Leader

NBA Vol. $1,020 50 traders

Derik Queen13%
Victor Wembanyama22%
Donovan Clingan22%
Ivica Zubac18%
$1,020 Vol. Apr 25, 2027
Derik Queen
$0 Vol.
26% 1%
Victor Wembanyama
$65 Vol.
22% 11%
Donovan Clingan
$281 Vol.
22% 18%
Ivica Zubac
$0 Vol.
18% 33%
Karl-Anthony Towns
$262 Vol.
14% 7%
Nikola Vucevic
$0 Vol.
13% 37%
Nikola Jokic
$48 Vol.
12% 13%
Rudy Gobert
$151 Vol.
11% 14%
Cameron Boozer
$0 Vol.
11% 38%
Isaiah Hartenstein
$0 Vol.
10% 6%
Domantas Sabonis
$85 Vol.
10%
Walker Kessler
$0 Vol.
9% 15%
Jusuf Nurkic
$0 Vol.
9% 6%
Deandre Ayton
$84 Vol.
8% 9%
Chet Holmgren
$22 Vol.
8% 3%
Michael Porter Jr.
$22 Vol.
8% 9%
Jalen Duren
$0 Vol.
4%
Kel'el Ware
$0 Vol.
4%
Jalen Johnson
$0 Vol.
4% 21%
Giannis Antetokounmpo
$0 Vol.
4%
Bam Adebayo
$0 Vol.
4%
Jakob Poeltl
$0 Vol.
4%
Joel Embiid
$0 Vol.
4%
Mitchell Robinson
$0 Vol.
4%
Mark Williams
$0 Vol.
4%
Deni Avdija
$0 Vol.
3%
Nic Claxton
$0 Vol.
3% 22%
Amen Thompson
$0 Vol.
3%
Paolo Banchero
$0 Vol.
3%
Onyeka Okongwu
$0 Vol.
3% 23%
Jarrett Allen
$0 Vol.
3%
Daniel Gafford
$0 Vol.
3%
Josh Giddey
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
Scottie Barnes
$0 Vol.
3%
Jaylen Brown
$0 Vol.
3% 22%
Anthony Davis
$0 Vol.
3% 1%
Moussa Diabate
$0 Vol.
3% 1%
Luka Doncic
$0 Vol.
3% 47%
Zach Edey
$0 Vol.
3%
Wendell Carter Jr.
$0 Vol.
3%
Lauri Markkanen
$0 Vol.
3%
Evan Mobley
$0 Vol.
3%
Neemias Queta
$0 Vol.
3%
Alperen Sengun
$0 Vol.
3%
Jayson Tatum
$0 Vol.
3%
P.J. Washington
$0 Vol.
3%
Alex Sarr
$0 Vol.
3%
Dylan Cardwell
$0 Vol.
3%
Josh Hart
$0 Vol.
3%
Hannes Steinbach
$0 Vol.
3%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026-27 NBA regular season with the highest rebounds per game average among qualified players. If the leader is not a listed player, the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". To qualify, a player must meet the NBA's minimum requirements for its official 2026-27 regular-season per-game leaderboard (a player who appears in at least 58 regular-season games qualifies), applied exactly as reflected on NBA.com/stats. Only 2026-27 NBA regular-season games count. NBA Cup group...

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 11:53 AM ET