← Markets

NBA: 2026-27 Rebounds Per Game Leader

NBA Vol. $1,140 50 traders

Daniel Gafford47%
Rudy Gobert43%
Jarrett Allen35%
Mitchell Robinson34%
$1,140 Vol. Apr 25, 2027
Daniel Gafford
$0 Vol.
47% 12%
Rudy Gobert
$151 Vol.
43% 32%
Jarrett Allen
$0 Vol.
35% 18%
Mitchell Robinson
$0 Vol.
34% 31%
Hannes Steinbach
$0 Vol.
34% 20%
Evan Mobley
$0 Vol.
34% 30%
Alex Sarr
$0 Vol.
33% 20%
Jayson Tatum
$0 Vol.
33% 30%
Victor Wembanyama
$65 Vol.
30% 4%
Dylan Cardwell
$0 Vol.
29% 25%
Derik Queen
$0 Vol.
27% 23%
Alperen Sengun
$0 Vol.
27% 13%
P.J. Washington
$0 Vol.
26% 13%
Scottie Barnes
$0 Vol.
25% 21%
Josh Giddey
$0 Vol.
24% 12%
Jalen Johnson
$0 Vol.
19% 2%
Jakob Poeltl
$0 Vol.
19% 15%
Mark Williams
$0 Vol.
18% 15%
Isaiah Hartenstein
$0 Vol.
18%
Jusuf Nurkic
$0 Vol.
18% 14%
Lauri Markkanen
$0 Vol.
18% 1%
Deni Avdija
$0 Vol.
17% 14%
Giannis Antetokounmpo
$0 Vol.
17% 14%
Nikola Jokic
$48 Vol.
17% 16%
Walker Kessler
$0 Vol.
17% 13%
Jalen Duren
$0 Vol.
17% 13%
Joel Embiid
$0 Vol.
17% 3%
Neemias Queta
$0 Vol.
16% 13%
Paolo Banchero
$0 Vol.
16% 4%
Domantas Sabonis
$85 Vol.
15% 5%
Nikola Vucevic
$0 Vol.
15% 2%
Karl-Anthony Towns
$262 Vol.
15% 3%
Ivica Zubac
$0 Vol.
13% 9%
Cameron Boozer
$0 Vol.
12% 5%
Donovan Clingan
$301 Vol.
11% 18%
Zach Edey
$100 Vol.
10% 7%
Deandre Ayton
$84 Vol.
8%
Chet Holmgren
$22 Vol.
8%
Michael Porter Jr.
$22 Vol.
8%
Kel'el Ware
$0 Vol.
4%
Bam Adebayo
$0 Vol.
4%
Anthony Davis
$0 Vol.
4% 17%
Wendell Carter Jr.
$0 Vol.
3% 14%
Jaylen Brown
$0 Vol.
3% 13%
Nic Claxton
$0 Vol.
3% 14%
Moussa Diabate
$0 Vol.
3% 14%
Luka Doncic
$0 Vol.
3% 33%
Josh Hart
$0 Vol.
3% 1%
Onyeka Okongwu
$0 Vol.
3% 1%
Amen Thompson
$0 Vol.
3% 1%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the player that finishes the 2026-27 NBA regular season with the highest rebounds per game average among qualified players. If the leader is not a listed player, the "Other" market will resolve to "Yes". To qualify, a player must meet the NBA's minimum requirements for its official 2026-27 regular-season per-game leaderboard (a player who appears in at least 58 regular-season games qualifies), applied exactly as reflected on NBA.com/stats. Only 2026-27 NBA regular-season games count. NBA Cup group...

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 11:53 AM ET