← Markets

NHL: 2026-27 Calder Trophy

NHL Vol. $73,540 50 traders

Gavin McKenna26%
Ivar Stenberg23%
Ilya Morozov11%
Tommy Bleyl10%
$73,540 Vol. Jun 30, 2027
Gavin McKenna
$29,624 Vol.
26% 2%
Ivar Stenberg
$12,964 Vol.
23% 9%
Ilya Morozov
$1,751 Vol.
11%
Tommy Bleyl
$2,256 Vol.
10% 3%
William Hakansson
$1,861 Vol.
5%
Maddox Dagenais
$1,504 Vol.
4% 4%
Alberts Smits
$1,653 Vol.
4%
Nikita Klepov
$2,669 Vol.
3%
Viggo Björck
$3,411 Vol.
3%
Ethan Belchetz
$1,540 Vol.
2%
Keaton Verhoeff
$1,757 Vol.
1% 9%
Caleb Malhotra
$49 Vol.
<1%
Alexander Command
$1,191 Vol.
<1%
Oliver Suvanto
$90 Vol.
<1%
Markus Ruck
$1,434 Vol.
<1% 8%
Adam Novotný
$3,514 Vol.
<1%
Carson Carels
$1,847 Vol.
<1%
Tynan Lawrence
$341 Vol.
<1%
Ryan Lin
$158 Vol.
<1%
Chase Reid
$614 Vol.
<1%
Daxon Rudolph
$618 Vol.
<1%
JP Hurlbert
$312 Vol.
<1%
Mathis Preston
$1,703 Vol.
<1%
Malte Gustafsson
$140 Vol.
<1%
Wyatt Cullen
$140 Vol.
<1%
Oscar Hemming
$40 Vol.
<1%
Xavier Villeneuve
$140 Vol.
<1%
Elton Hermansson
$40 Vol.
<1%
Liam Ruck
$140 Vol.
<1%
Marcus Nordmark
$40 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who wins the Calder Memorial Trophy for the 2026-27 NHL season. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official winner as determined by NHL rules. If multiple winners are announced then this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 NHL season is cancelled, postponed after June 30, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". The resolut...

Market Opened: Jun 25, 2026, 1:34 PM ET