← Markets

NHL: 2026-27 Calder Trophy

NHL Vol. $79,450 50 traders

Wyatt Cullen26%
Gavin McKenna26%
Ivar Stenberg21%
Liam Ruck19%
$79,450 Vol. Jun 30, 2027
Wyatt Cullen
$204 Vol.
26% 26%
Gavin McKenna
$29,684 Vol.
26% 2%
Ivar Stenberg
$13,024 Vol.
21% 7%
Liam Ruck
$200 Vol.
19% 19%
Alexander Command
$1,460 Vol.
13% 13%
Oliver Suvanto
$1,262 Vol.
10% 9%
Ilya Morozov
$1,751 Vol.
10% 1%
Tommy Bleyl
$2,256 Vol.
9% 2%
Oscar Hemming
$90 Vol.
8% 8%
Marcus Nordmark
$90 Vol.
8% 8%
Caleb Malhotra
$1,321 Vol.
8% 7%
Malte Gustafsson
$204 Vol.
8% 8%
Ryan Lin
$1,288 Vol.
7% 7%
Chase Reid
$1,721 Vol.
7% 7%
Xavier Villeneuve
$195 Vol.
7% 7%
Elton Hermansson
$100 Vol.
7% 7%
William Hakansson
$1,861 Vol.
5%
Alberts Smits
$1,713 Vol.
4%
Nikita Klepov
$2,669 Vol.
3%
Viggo Björck
$3,471 Vol.
3%
Ethan Belchetz
$1,600 Vol.
3% 1%
Maddox Dagenais
$1,564 Vol.
3% 4%
Keaton Verhoeff
$1,772 Vol.
1% 10%
Markus Ruck
$1,434 Vol.
<1% 8%
Carson Carels
$1,907 Vol.
<1%
Tynan Lawrence
$373 Vol.
<1%
Daxon Rudolph
$618 Vol.
<1%
Adam Novotný
$3,553 Vol.
<1%
JP Hurlbert
$362 Vol.
<1%
Mathis Preston
$1,703 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who wins the Calder Memorial Trophy for the 2026-27 NHL season. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official winner as determined by NHL rules. If multiple winners are announced then this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 NHL season is cancelled, postponed after June 30, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". The resolut...

Market Opened: Jun 25, 2026, 1:34 PM ET