← Markets

NHL James Norris Memorial Trophy Winner

NHL Vol. $3,225 50 traders

Quinn Hughes30%
Shayne Gostisbehere28%
Brandon Montour28%
Jakob Chychrun26%
$3,225 Vol. Jun 30, 2027
Quinn Hughes
$35 Vol.
30% 2%
Shayne Gostisbehere
$24 Vol.
28%
Brandon Montour
$24 Vol.
28%
Jakob Chychrun
$24 Vol.
26% 7%
Kris Letang
$24 Vol.
26%
Evan Bouchard
$214 Vol.
25% 4%
Philip Broberg
$24 Vol.
23% 4%
Adam Fox
$24 Vol.
23% 6%
Jaccob Slavin
$24 Vol.
22% 3%
Devon Toews
$24 Vol.
22%
Jake Walman
$24 Vol.
22%
Mikhail Sergachev
$24 Vol.
21% 9%
Josh Morrissey
$24 Vol.
21% 10%
Shea Theodore
$24 Vol.
21% 4%
Colton Parayko
$24 Vol.
19%
Brandt Clarke
$24 Vol.
19%
Jackson LaCombe
$24 Vol.
19% 9%
John Carlson
$24 Vol.
19% 4%
Jared Spurgeon
$24 Vol.
19%
Roman Josi
$24 Vol.
19% 13%
MacKenzie Weegar
$89 Vol.
18% 1%
Rasmus Andersson
$226 Vol.
17% 14%
Rasmus Sandin
$24 Vol.
17% 1%
Thomas Harley
$64 Vol.
17% 6%
Rasmus Dahlin
$341 Vol.
16% 3%
Cale Makar
$75 Vol.
16%
Luke Hughes
$24 Vol.
16% 2%
Esa Lindell
$24 Vol.
15%
Filip Hronek
$24 Vol.
15%
Mattias Ekholm
$24 Vol.
15%
Noah Dobson
$24 Vol.
14%
Sean Durzi
$24 Vol.
14%
Travis Sanheim
$24 Vol.
14%
Ryker Evans
$24 Vol.
13%
Thomas Chabot
$24 Vol.
13%
K'Andre Miller
$24 Vol.
13%
Seth Jones
$24 Vol.
13%
Mason Lohrei
$24 Vol.
13%
Dougie Hamilton
$24 Vol.
12%
Morgan Rielly
$24 Vol.
11%
Adam Larsson
$24 Vol.
11%
Owen Power
$24 Vol.
11%
Noah Hanifin
$24 Vol.
10%
Simon Edvinsson
$24 Vol.
10%
Neal Pionk
$167 Vol.
10%
Zach Werenski
$94 Vol.
8%
Lane Hutson
$349 Vol.
7% 5%
Alex Pietrangelo
$5 Vol.
6%
Miro Heiskanen
$24 Vol.
5% 1%
Alex Vlasic
$24 Vol.
5%
Dante Fabbro
$5 Vol.
5%
Aaron Ekblad
$45 Vol.
5% 14%
Brady Skjei
$24 Vol.
4%
Brock Faber
$24 Vol.
4%
Erik Karlsson
$24 Vol.
4%
Bowen Byram
$24 Vol.
4%
Hampus Lindholm
$24 Vol.
4%
Victor Hedman
$24 Vol.
4%
Gustav Forsling
$24 Vol.
4%
Mike Matheson
$24 Vol.
4%
Darnell Nurse
$24 Vol.
4%
Brent Burns
$29 Vol.
3%
Cam Fowler
$94 Vol.
3%
Vince Dunn
$24 Vol.
3%
Drew Doughty
$24 Vol.
3%
Justin Faulk
$24 Vol.
3%
Moritz Seider
$137 Vol.
3%
Charlie McAvoy
$24 Vol.
<1%
Jake Sanderson
$24 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who wins the James Norris Memorial Trophy for the 2026-27 NHL season. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official winner as determined by NHL rules. If multiple winners are announced then this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 NHL season is cancelled, postponed after June 30, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". The r...

Market Opened: Sep 27, 2026, 4:12 PM ET