← Markets

NHL James Norris Memorial Trophy Winner

NHL Vol. $3,297 50 traders

Evan Bouchard25%
Roman Josi22%
Quinn Hughes21%
Rasmus Andersson21%
$3,297 Vol. Jun 30, 2027
Evan Bouchard
$214 Vol.
25% 4%
Roman Josi
$24 Vol.
22% 12%
Quinn Hughes
$35 Vol.
21% 7%
Rasmus Andersson
$236 Vol.
20% 16%
Jared Spurgeon
$24 Vol.
19%
Colton Parayko
$24 Vol.
19%
Josh Morrissey
$24 Vol.
19% 8%
Shayne Gostisbehere
$24 Vol.
19% 9%
Brandt Clarke
$24 Vol.
19% 1%
MacKenzie Weegar
$89 Vol.
18% 1%
Rasmus Dahlin
$341 Vol.
17% 3%
Rasmus Sandin
$24 Vol.
17%
Jakob Chychrun
$24 Vol.
17% 17%
Luke Hughes
$24 Vol.
17%
Jackson LaCombe
$24 Vol.
17% 14%
Mikhail Sergachev
$24 Vol.
16% 13%
Thomas Harley
$64 Vol.
16% 6%
Brandon Montour
$24 Vol.
16% 12%
Cale Makar
$75 Vol.
16%
Jaccob Slavin
$24 Vol.
16% 10%
Kris Letang
$24 Vol.
15% 11%
Esa Lindell
$24 Vol.
15%
Filip Hronek
$24 Vol.
15%
Mattias Ekholm
$24 Vol.
15%
Noah Dobson
$24 Vol.
14%
Sean Durzi
$24 Vol.
14%
Travis Sanheim
$24 Vol.
14%
Shea Theodore
$24 Vol.
14% 10%
Adam Fox
$24 Vol.
14% 15%
John Carlson
$24 Vol.
14% 9%
Philip Broberg
$24 Vol.
14% 14%
Jake Walman
$24 Vol.
13% 9%
Devon Toews
$24 Vol.
13% 9%
Ryker Evans
$24 Vol.
13%
K'Andre Miller
$24 Vol.
13%
Thomas Chabot
$24 Vol.
13%
Seth Jones
$24 Vol.
13%
Mason Lohrei
$24 Vol.
12%
Dougie Hamilton
$24 Vol.
12%
Morgan Rielly
$24 Vol.
11%
Adam Larsson
$24 Vol.
10%
Owen Power
$24 Vol.
10%
Noah Hanifin
$24 Vol.
10%
Simon Edvinsson
$24 Vol.
10%
Neal Pionk
$167 Vol.
10%
Zach Werenski
$94 Vol.
8%
Lane Hutson
$349 Vol.
7% 1%
Alex Pietrangelo
$5 Vol.
6%
Alex Vlasic
$24 Vol.
5%
Dante Fabbro
$5 Vol.
5%
Aaron Ekblad
$45 Vol.
5% 14%
Brady Skjei
$24 Vol.
4%
Erik Karlsson
$24 Vol.
4% 1%
Brock Faber
$24 Vol.
4%
Miro Heiskanen
$86 Vol.
4%
Bowen Byram
$24 Vol.
4%
Hampus Lindholm
$24 Vol.
4%
Victor Hedman
$24 Vol.
4%
Gustav Forsling
$24 Vol.
4%
Mike Matheson
$24 Vol.
4%
Darnell Nurse
$24 Vol.
4%
Brent Burns
$29 Vol.
3%
Cam Fowler
$94 Vol.
3%
Vince Dunn
$24 Vol.
3%
Drew Doughty
$24 Vol.
3%
Justin Faulk
$24 Vol.
3%
Moritz Seider
$137 Vol.
3%
Charlie McAvoy
$24 Vol.
<1%
Jake Sanderson
$24 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who wins the James Norris Memorial Trophy for the 2026-27 NHL season. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official winner as determined by NHL rules. If multiple winners are announced then this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 NHL season is cancelled, postponed after June 30, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". The r...

Market Opened: Sep 27, 2026, 4:12 PM ET