← Markets

NHL Vezina Trophy Winner

NHL Vol. $2,737 50 traders

Linus Ullmark38%
Jesper Wallstedt34%
Scott Wedgewood33%
Semyon Varlamov33%
$2,737 Vol. Jun 30, 2027
Linus Ullmark
$321 Vol.
38% 1%
Jesper Wallstedt
$10 Vol.
34% 3%
Scott Wedgewood
$0 Vol.
33% 1%
Semyon Varlamov
$0 Vol.
33%
Yaroslav Askarov
$0 Vol.
33% 1%
Jeremy Swayman
$0 Vol.
33% 6%
Frederik Andersen
$0 Vol.
32% 5%
Stuart Skinner
$0 Vol.
32% 1%
Jordan Binnington
$0 Vol.
32% 4%
Connor Hellebuyck
$14 Vol.
32% 28%
Darcy Kuemper
$0 Vol.
31% 5%
Jakub Dobes
$0 Vol.
30% 3%
Joey Daccord
$0 Vol.
30% 6%
Dustin Wolf
$0 Vol.
30% 7%
Jake Oettinger
$0 Vol.
30% 2%
Charlie Lindgren
$0 Vol.
29% 7%
Jacob Markstrom
$0 Vol.
29% 7%
Juuse Saros
$0 Vol.
29% 7%
Sergei Bobrovsky
$0 Vol.
28% 8%
Karel Vejmelka
$0 Vol.
28% 9%
Ilya Sorokin
$402 Vol.
27%
Joel Hofer
$0 Vol.
26% 10%
Dan Vladar
$0 Vol.
26% 1%
Tristan Jarry
$0 Vol.
26% 1%
Logan Thompson
$346 Vol.
25%
Lukas Dostal
$0 Vol.
23% 9%
Jet Greaves
$0 Vol.
23% 14%
Vitek Vanecek
$0 Vol.
22% 1%
Jake Allen
$0 Vol.
18%
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen
$0 Vol.
18%
Joseph Woll
$0 Vol.
18%
Thatcher Demko
$0 Vol.
17%
Anthony Stolarz
$0 Vol.
17%
Philipp Grubauer
$0 Vol.
16%
Pyotr Kochetkov
$0 Vol.
15%
Andrei Vasilevskiy
$1,027 Vol.
13%
Petr Mrazek
$0 Vol.
10%
Igor Shesterkin
$102 Vol.
6%
Sam Montembeault
$370 Vol.
5% 2%
Adin Hill
$0 Vol.
5%
Alex Nedeljkovic
$0 Vol.
5%
Alexandar Georgiev
$0 Vol.
5%
Anton Forsberg
$0 Vol.
5%
Arvid Soderblom
$0 Vol.
5%
Calvin Pickard
$0 Vol.
5%
Cam Talbot
$0 Vol.
5%
Connor Ingram
$0 Vol.
5%
David Rittich
$0 Vol.
5%
Elvis Merzlikins
$0 Vol.
5%
Eric Comrie
$0 Vol.
5%
Filip Gustavsson
$0 Vol.
5%
Ilya Samsonov
$0 Vol.
5%
Ivan Fedotov
$0 Vol.
5%
John Gibson
$0 Vol.
5%
Jonas Johansson
$0 Vol.
5%
Jonathan Quick
$0 Vol.
5%
Joonas Korpisalo
$0 Vol.
5%
Kevin Lankinen
$0 Vol.
5%
Alex Lyon
$0 Vol.
5%
Casey DeSmith
$0 Vol.
5%
Samuel Ersson
$104 Vol.
3% 1%
Justus Annunen
$0 Vol.
3%
Spencer Knight
$0 Vol.
3%
Mackenzie Blackwood
$40 Vol.
2%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who wins the Vezina Trophy for the 2026-27 NHL season. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official winner as determined by NHL rules. If multiple winners are announced then this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 NHL season is cancelled, postponed after June 30, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". The resolution sourc...

Market Opened: Sep 27, 2026, 4:13 PM ET