← Markets

NHL Vezina Trophy Winner

NHL Vol. $2,807 50 traders

Linus Ullmark39%
Jesper Wallstedt36%
Jacob Markstrom35%
Charlie Lindgren35%
$2,807 Vol. Jun 30, 2027
Linus Ullmark
$391 Vol.
39% 5%
Jesper Wallstedt
$10 Vol.
36% 4%
Jacob Markstrom
$0 Vol.
35% 14%
Charlie Lindgren
$0 Vol.
35% 12%
Juuse Saros
$0 Vol.
34% 12%
Yaroslav Askarov
$0 Vol.
33% 13%
Dustin Wolf
$0 Vol.
33% 13%
Joey Daccord
$0 Vol.
33% 9%
Semyon Varlamov
$0 Vol.
33%
Scott Wedgewood
$0 Vol.
33% 1%
Jeremy Swayman
$0 Vol.
33% 1%
Joel Hofer
$0 Vol.
30% 10%
Jakub Dobes
$0 Vol.
29% 4%
Jake Oettinger
$0 Vol.
28% 2%
Lukas Dostal
$0 Vol.
26% 2%
Stuart Skinner
$0 Vol.
26% 3%
Connor Hellebuyck
$14 Vol.
26% 22%
Frederik Andersen
$0 Vol.
26% 4%
Dan Vladar
$0 Vol.
26% 4%
Jordan Binnington
$0 Vol.
26% 1%
Jet Greaves
$0 Vol.
25% 1%
Sergei Bobrovsky
$0 Vol.
25% 3%
Tristan Jarry
$0 Vol.
25% 2%
Ilya Sorokin
$402 Vol.
25% 1%
Darcy Kuemper
$0 Vol.
25% 2%
Karel Vejmelka
$0 Vol.
25% 2%
Logan Thompson
$346 Vol.
25% 1%
Vitek Vanecek
$0 Vol.
22% 2%
Jake Allen
$0 Vol.
18%
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen
$0 Vol.
18%
Joseph Woll
$0 Vol.
18%
Thatcher Demko
$0 Vol.
17%
Anthony Stolarz
$0 Vol.
17%
Philipp Grubauer
$0 Vol.
16%
Pyotr Kochetkov
$0 Vol.
15%
Andrei Vasilevskiy
$1,027 Vol.
13%
Petr Mrazek
$0 Vol.
10%
Igor Shesterkin
$102 Vol.
6%
Sam Montembeault
$370 Vol.
5% 4%
Adin Hill
$0 Vol.
5%
Alex Nedeljkovic
$0 Vol.
5%
Alexandar Georgiev
$0 Vol.
5%
Anton Forsberg
$0 Vol.
5%
Arvid Soderblom
$0 Vol.
5%
Calvin Pickard
$0 Vol.
5%
Cam Talbot
$0 Vol.
5%
Connor Ingram
$0 Vol.
5%
David Rittich
$0 Vol.
5%
Elvis Merzlikins
$0 Vol.
5%
Eric Comrie
$0 Vol.
5%
Filip Gustavsson
$0 Vol.
5%
Ilya Samsonov
$0 Vol.
5%
Ivan Fedotov
$0 Vol.
5%
John Gibson
$0 Vol.
5%
Jonas Johansson
$0 Vol.
5%
Jonathan Quick
$0 Vol.
5%
Joonas Korpisalo
$0 Vol.
5%
Kevin Lankinen
$0 Vol.
5%
Alex Lyon
$0 Vol.
5%
Casey DeSmith
$0 Vol.
5%
Samuel Ersson
$104 Vol.
4% 2%
Justus Annunen
$0 Vol.
3%
Spencer Knight
$0 Vol.
3%
Mackenzie Blackwood
$40 Vol.
2%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who wins the Vezina Trophy for the 2026-27 NHL season. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official winner as determined by NHL rules. If multiple winners are announced then this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 NHL season is cancelled, postponed after June 30, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". The resolution sourc...

Market Opened: Sep 27, 2026, 4:13 PM ET