← Markets

Pro Football: 2027 Champion

Sports Vol. $67,877,875 1357 traders

San Francisco 49ers13%
Buffalo Bills12%
Los Angeles Rams11%
Kansas City Chiefs10%
$67,877,875 Vol. Mar 31, 2027
San Francisco 49ers
$1,735,050 Vol.
13%
Buffalo Bills
$1,225,342 Vol.
12%
Los Angeles Rams
$1,360,919 Vol.
11%
Kansas City Chiefs
$1,862,994 Vol.
10%
Baltimore Ravens
$1,619,137 Vol.
8%
Jacksonville Jaguars
$2,015,760 Vol.
6% 1%
Seattle Seahawks
$1,317,483 Vol.
6% 1%
Chicago Bears
$1,869,311 Vol.
4% 1%
Cincinnati Bengals
$1,860,716 Vol.
4%
Denver Broncos
$1,910,572 Vol.
4%
Minnesota Vikings
$1,471,912 Vol.
4%
New England Patriots
$1,200,371 Vol.
4%
Detroit Lions
$1,680,570 Vol.
3%
Dallas Cowboys
$1,769,457 Vol.
3%
Houston Texans
$2,540,054 Vol.
2% 1%
Green Bay Packers
$1,909,182 Vol.
2%
Philadelphia Eagles
$1,875,246 Vol.
1%
Atlanta Falcons
$1,754,514 Vol.
1%
Carolina Panthers
$4,272,694 Vol.
1%
Pittsburgh Steelers
$1,591,476 Vol.
<1%
Las Vegas Raiders
$2,183,371 Vol.
<1%
New York Giants
$1,629,091 Vol.
<1%
Indianapolis Colts
$1,674,509 Vol.
<1%
New Orleans Saints
$2,336,347 Vol.
<1%
Washington Commanders
$1,816,587 Vol.
<1%
Cleveland Browns
$2,105,340 Vol.
<1%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
$4,474,300 Vol.
<1%
Arizona Cardinals
$2,088,282 Vol.
<1%
Los Angeles Chargers
$5,783,843 Vol.
<1%
New York Jets
$2,871,306 Vol.
<1%
Miami Dolphins
$2,096,116 Vol.
<1%
Tennessee Titans
$1,976,024 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the team that wins the 2027 NFL league championship. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed team to win the 2027 NFL league championship per the rules of the NFL (e.g., they are eliminated in the playoffs), the corresponding market will resolve to “No”. If the 2027 NFL league championship game is cancelled, postponed after March 31, 2027 ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to “Other”. The primary resolution source will be off...

Market Opened: Feb 8, 2026, 7:41 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.nfl.com/