← Markets

Pro Football: NFC East Champion

NFL (All) Vol. $296,471 50 traders

Dallas Cowboys45%
New York Giants26%
Philadelphia Eagles24%
Washington Commanders8%
$296,471 Vol. Jan 17, 2027
Dallas Cowboys
$260,615 Vol.
45% 3%
New York Giants
$10,702 Vol.
26% 1%
Philadelphia Eagles
$16,889 Vol.
24% 2%
Washington Commanders
$8,266 Vol.
8% 1%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the team that is declared as the NFC East division champion for the 2026 NFL regular season. If multiple teams tie atop the division, this market will resolve according to the official tiebreak procedure of the NFL. If the 2026 NFL regular season is cancelled, postponed after January 17, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared for this division within that timeframe, this market will resolve to “Other”. The primary resolution source for this market will be official informati...

Market Opened: Mar 2, 2026, 4:02 PM ET