← Markets

Serie A Player of the Season (2026-27)

Soccer Vol. $8,176 50 traders

Santiago Giménez27%
Donyell Malen35%
Randal Kolo Muani30%
Loïs Openda27%
$8,176 Vol. Jun 13, 2027
Santiago Giménez
$55 Vol.
36% 32%
Donyell Malen
$5,066 Vol.
35% 2%
Randal Kolo Muani
$55 Vol.
30% 11%
Loïs Openda
$55 Vol.
27% 22%
Riccardo Orsolini
$55 Vol.
27% 21%
Lorenzo Lucca
$75 Vol.
27% 5%
Christian Pulisic
$67 Vol.
27% 5%
Moise Kean
$55 Vol.
27% 24%
Marcus Thuram
$61 Vol.
22% 18%
Lautaro Martínez
$471 Vol.
14% 1%
Paulo Dybala
$404 Vol.
9% 1%
Rasmus Højlund
$78 Vol.
5%
Gonçalo Ramos
$330 Vol.
4%
Artem Dovbyk
$63 Vol.
4%
Gianluca Scamacca
$135 Vol.
4%
Valentín Castellanos
$55 Vol.
3%
Santiago Castro
$418 Vol.
3% 1%
Francesco Camarda
$55 Vol.
3%
Kevin De Bruyne
$55 Vol.
3%
Kenan Yıldız
$67 Vol.
3%
Jonathan David
$211 Vol.
3%
Andrea Pinamonti
$82 Vol.
3%
Rafael Leão
$55 Vol.
3%
Ademola Lookman
$147 Vol.
2%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who wins the 2026-27 Serie A Player of the Season award, as awarded by Lega Serie A. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official winner as determined by Lega Serie A. If multiple winners are announced, this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 Serie A season is cancelled, or there is otherwise no such award announced by June 13, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". The resolution sou...

Market Opened: Aug 28, 2026, 4:00 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.legaseriea.it