← Markets

UEFA Champions League: League Phase Largest Goal Differential

UCL Vol. $22,011 50 traders

Barcelona35%
Paris Saint-Germain32%
Bayern Munich17%
Real Madrid11%
$22,011 Vol. Feb 28, 2027
Barcelona
$1,453 Vol.
35% 2%
Paris Saint-Germain
$2,669 Vol.
32% 6%
Bayern Munich
$5,092 Vol.
17% 4%
Real Madrid
$850 Vol.
11% 4%
Aston Villa
$1,008 Vol.
7% 1%
Manchester United
$680 Vol.
4%
Manchester City
$1,071 Vol.
4%
Atlético Madrid
$502 Vol.
4%
Liverpool
$780 Vol.
3%
Arsenal
$1,283 Vol.
3%
Sporting CP
$435 Vol.
<1%
Inter Milan
$489 Vol.
<1%
Napoli
$230 Vol.
<1%
Villarreal
$251 Vol.
<1%
Borussia Dortmund
$270 Vol.
<1%
RB Leipzig
$251 Vol.
<1%
VfB Stuttgart
$251 Vol.
<1%
Lens
$251 Vol.
<1%
Lille
$251 Vol.
<1%
Feyenoord
$251 Vol.
<1%
Club Brugge
$251 Vol.
<1%
Slavia Prague
$251 Vol.
<1%
Shakhtar Donetsk
$230 Vol.
<1%
Fenerbahçe
$251 Vol.
<1%
AEK Athens
$206 Vol.
<1%
LASK
$180 Vol.
<1%
Viking
$206 Vol.
<1%
Sabah
$206 Vol.
<1%
Roma
$230 Vol.
<1%
PSV Eindhoven
$230 Vol.
<1%
Bodø/Glimt
$251 Vol.
<1%
Slovan Bratislava
$206 Vol.
<1%
Como
$251 Vol.
<1%
Real Betis
$271 Vol.
<1%
Porto
$226 Vol.
<1%
Galatasaray
$251 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the club that finishes the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League with the best goal differential. Only matches played in the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League will be considered. Qualifying rounds, the play-off round, the knockout phase play-offs, and all knockout rounds will not be considered. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the club that scored the most total goals in the league phase. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve to the club...

Market Opened: Sep 8, 2026, 12:03 PM ET