← Markets

UEFA Champions League: League Phase Winner

UCL Vol. $41,200 50 traders

Barcelona25%
Real Madrid20%
Paris Saint-Germain18%
Arsenal15%
$41,200 Vol. Feb 28, 2027
Barcelona
$7,637 Vol.
25% 1%
Real Madrid
$2,366 Vol.
20%
Paris Saint-Germain
$2,494 Vol.
18% 1%
Arsenal
$1,653 Vol.
15%
Liverpool
$1,107 Vol.
7%
Bayern Munich
$1,946 Vol.
5%
Fenerbahçe
$1,041 Vol.
4% 4%
Manchester City
$1,607 Vol.
4%
Aston Villa
$787 Vol.
2%
Real Betis
$840 Vol.
2%
Sporting CP
$908 Vol.
2%
Atlético Madrid
$806 Vol.
2%
Manchester United
$860 Vol.
2%
VfB Stuttgart
$995 Vol.
2%
Inter Milan
$840 Vol.
<1%
Villarreal
$840 Vol.
<1%
Borussia Dortmund
$906 Vol.
<1%
Roma
$840 Vol.
<1%
Lens
$868 Vol.
<1%
Napoli
$840 Vol.
<1%
Como
$840 Vol.
<1%
RB Leipzig
$840 Vol.
<1%
Porto
$840 Vol.
<1%
PSV Eindhoven
$778 Vol.
<1%
Lille
$625 Vol.
<1%
Feyenoord
$625 Vol.
<1%
Club Brugge
$625 Vol.
<1%
Bodø/Glimt
$625 Vol.
<1%
Slavia Prague
$641 Vol.
<1%
Galatasaray
$625 Vol.
<1%
Shakhtar Donetsk
$625 Vol.
<1%
Slovan Bratislava
$641 Vol.
<1%
AEK Athens
$641 Vol.
<1%
LASK
$641 Vol.
<1%
Viking
$721 Vol.
<1%
Sabah
$694 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the team that finishes first in the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League. If at any point it becomes impossible for the listed club to finish first in the league phase (e.g. they are mathematically eliminated), the associated market will resolve to "No". If two or more clubs are level on points, the ranking will be determined according to UEFA's official tie-breaker criteria as published for the competition. If the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League league phase is canceled or not compl...

Market Opened: Sep 9, 2026, 11:18 AM ET