← Markets

UEFA Europa League: League Phase Most Clean Sheets (Club)

UEL Vol. $794 50 traders

Benfica53%
Bournemouth52%
Juventus51%
Olympiacos50%
$794 Vol. Feb 28, 2027
Benfica
$106 Vol.
53% 1%
Bournemouth
$206 Vol.
52% 1%
Juventus
$151 Vol.
51% 3%
Olympiacos
$5 Vol.
50%
Real Sociedad
$5 Vol.
50%
Marseille
$5 Vol.
50%
Union Saint-Gilloise
$5 Vol.
50%
Dinamo Zagreb
$5 Vol.
50%
Sparta Prague
$5 Vol.
50%
Rennes
$5 Vol.
50%
Anderlecht
$5 Vol.
50%
Lech Poznan
$5 Vol.
50%
Celje
$5 Vol.
50%
Jagiellonia Bialystok
$5 Vol.
50%
Omonia
$5 Vol.
50%
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
$5 Vol.
50%
NEC
$5 Vol.
50% 5%
Levski Sofia
$5 Vol.
50%
Ararat-Armenia
$5 Vol.
50%
Viktoria Plzen
$5 Vol.
50% 5%
Celtic
$5 Vol.
50%
Celta Vigo
$5 Vol.
50%
Lyon
$5 Vol.
50%
Ferencvaros
$5 Vol.
50%
Besiktas
$5 Vol.
50%
Torreense
$5 Vol.
50%
Sunderland
$25 Vol.
49%
Lillestrom
$40 Vol.
48% 1%
Red Bull Salzburg
$34 Vol.
48% 1%
TSG Hoffenheim
$5 Vol.
47%
Crystal Palace
$46 Vol.
46% 2%
Milan
$46 Vol.
46% 4%
Sturm Graz
$5 Vol.
45% 5%
Bayer Leverkusen
$5 Vol.
45% 5%
AZ
$5 Vol.
45%
OFI
$5 Vol.
42% 2%

Rules

This market will resolve to the club that records the most clean sheets in the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League. A clean sheet is defined as a match in which the club concedes zero goals. Only matches played in the league phase of the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League will be considered. Qualifying rounds, the play-off round, the knockout phase play-offs, and all knockout rounds will not be considered. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the club that conceded fewer total goals in the league phase. If...

Market Opened: Sep 8, 2026, 12:55 PM ET