← Markets

UEFA Europa League: Most Assists 2026-27

UEL Vol. $989 50 traders

Dusan Tadic50%
Kenan Yildiz50%
Takefusa Kubo49%
Josip Misic48%
$989 Vol. Jun 9, 2027
Dusan Tadic
$14 Vol.
50%
Kenan Yildiz
$0 Vol.
50%
Takefusa Kubo
$14 Vol.
49% 1%
Josip Misic
$0 Vol.
48% 2%
Igor Paixão
$7 Vol.
48% 2%
Florin Tanase
$0 Vol.
47% 3%
Andreas Bouchalakis
$0 Vol.
47% 3%
Granit Xhaka
$21 Vol.
47% 3%
Player E
$0 Vol.
46% 4%
Jon Gorenc Stankovic
$0 Vol.
46% 5%
Justin Omoregie
$0 Vol.
46% 4%
Miha Zajc
$0 Vol.
45% 5%
Orkun Kökçü
$0 Vol.
45% 5%
Rémy Cabella
$0 Vol.
44% 6%
Matús Bero
$0 Vol.
44% 6%
Eliel Peretz
$0 Vol.
42% 8%
Remo Freuler
$0 Vol.
42% 8%
Wouter Burger
$0 Vol.
41% 9%
Milot Rashica
$0 Vol.
41% 9%
Darius Olaru
$0 Vol.
41% 9%
Otar Kiteishvili
$0 Vol.
41% 9%
Marco Kana
$14 Vol.
39% 11%
Andrew Irving
$0 Vol.
38% 12%
Carlos Soler
$14 Vol.
37% 13%
Rafa Silva
$0 Vol.
37% 13%
Ryan Christie
$14 Vol.
36% 14%
Taras Romanczuk
$14 Vol.
34% 16%
Malik Tillman
$0 Vol.
32% 18%
Aleix Febas
$0 Vol.
31% 19%
Rob Schoofs
$14 Vol.
30% 20%
Callum O'Dowda
$0 Vol.
30% 20%
Sebastian Szymański
$0 Vol.
28% 22%
Georgiy Sudakov
$0 Vol.
28% 22%
David Brooks
$0 Vol.
28% 22%
Adrien Rabiot
$0 Vol.
28% 22%
Manuel Locatelli
$0 Vol.
27% 23%
Roman Macek
$0 Vol.
27% 23%
Mario Kvesic
$0 Vol.
27% 23%
Callum McGregor
$0 Vol.
27% 23%
Jesus Imaz
$34 Vol.
27% 22%
Angel Gomes
$0 Vol.
27% 23%
Adam Wharton
$0 Vol.
27% 23%
Daichi Kamada
$0 Vol.
27% 23%
Dan Biton
$0 Vol.
27% 23%
Enric Llansana
$0 Vol.
26% 24%
Patrik Hrosovský
$0 Vol.
26% 24%
Marko Grujic
$0 Vol.
26% 24%
Adrien Thomasson
$0 Vol.
26% 24%
Hugo Álvarez
$0 Vol.
26% 24%
James Forrest
$0 Vol.
26% 24%
Francisco Conceição
$21 Vol.
26% 24%
Thanasis Androutsos
$0 Vol.
26% 24%
Luka Modric
$0 Vol.
26% 24%
Jordy Clasie
$14 Vol.
26% 24%
Aleix García
$0 Vol.
26% 24%
Mads Bidstrup
$0 Vol.
26% 20%
Akram Bouras
$0 Vol.
26% 24%
Ewandro
$183 Vol.
23% 26%
Corentin Tolisso
$20 Vol.
12% 9%
Dennis Geiger
$166 Vol.
10% 5%
João Costa
$37 Vol.
5%
Yangel Herrera
$85 Vol.
5% 2%
Amine Oudrhiri
$0 Vol.
4%
Luke O'Nien
$75 Vol.
4% 1%
Kevin Martin Krygard
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Eric Kitolano
$0 Vol.
4% 1%
Patrick Wimmer
$93 Vol.
3% 1%
Amine Harit
$0 Vol.
3%
Calvin Stengs
$14 Vol.
3%
Tjaronn Chery
$104 Vol.
3% 1%
Jesper Lindstrom
$0 Vol.
3% 1%
Benjamin Verbic
$7 Vol.
2%
Lukás Cerv
$13 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who records the most assists through all main tournament rounds of the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League competition. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by UEFA. If multiple leaders are announced, this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 Europa League competition is cancelled, postponed after June 9, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no official leader declared within that...

Market Opened: Sep 8, 2026, 12:58 PM ET