← Markets

UEFA Europa League: Top Scorer 2026-27

UEL Vol. $3,966 50 traders

Jonathan David49%
Leon Bailey31%
Nik Prelec31%
Andrej Kramaric30%
$3,966 Vol. Jun 9, 2027
Jonathan David
$40 Vol.
49% 13%
Leon Bailey
$20 Vol.
31% 8%
Nik Prelec
$20 Vol.
31% 6%
Andrej Kramaric
$20 Vol.
30% 12%
Kenan Kodro
$20 Vol.
30% 10%
Thomas Lehne Olsen
$20 Vol.
30% 12%
Kasper Høgh
$20 Vol.
29% 6%
Christian Pulisic
$20 Vol.
29% 7%
Mikel Oyarzabal
$20 Vol.
29% 19%
Jhon Durán
$20 Vol.
28% 17%
Luis Quintero
$20 Vol.
28% 8%
Mislav Orsic
$20 Vol.
27% 9%
Tomás Ladra
$20 Vol.
26% 12%
Vangelis Pavlidis
$31 Vol.
26% 10%
Justin Kluivert
$20 Vol.
25% 20%
Iago Aspas
$42 Vol.
25% 10%
Patrik Schick
$20 Vol.
25% 7%
Leandro Trossard
$20 Vol.
24% 21%
Mexx Meerdink
$20 Vol.
22% 16%
Kevin Rodríguez
$20 Vol.
22% 18%
Dušan Vlahović
$20 Vol.
21% 18%
Taxiarchis Fountas
$20 Vol.
21% 20%
Rudi Pozeg Vancas
$20 Vol.
21% 23%
Adriano Bertaccini
$20 Vol.
21% 9%
Esteban Lepaul
$20 Vol.
20% 23%
Haris Tabakovic
$20 Vol.
20% 19%
Martin Terrier
$20 Vol.
20% 17%
Oliver Antman
$20 Vol.
19% 26%
Brian Brobbey
$20 Vol.
17% 30%
Aleksandar Cirkovic
$100 Vol.
17% 5%
Loïs Openda
$292 Vol.
14% 10%
Muamer Tankovic
$92 Vol.
13% 3%
Jizz Hornkamp
$85 Vol.
11%
Jean-Philippe Mateta
$20 Vol.
11%
Kenan Yıldız
$20 Vol.
11%
John Mercado
$130 Vol.
11%
Ayoub El Kaabi
$100 Vol.
11%
Ismaïla Sarr
$140 Vol.
11%
Bartosz Mazurek
$120 Vol.
11% 2%
Joao Grimaldo
$120 Vol.
11%
Fredrik Gulbrandsen
$212 Vol.
8% 1%
Matej Vydra
$99 Vol.
7% 3%
Jonathan Levi
$62 Vol.
7%
Smail Prevljak
$62 Vol.
7% 2%
Gonçalo Ramos
$100 Vol.
6% 3%
Seedy Jatta
$80 Vol.
6% 3%
Franko Kovacevic
$115 Vol.
6% 1%
Raul Florucz
$120 Vol.
6% 3%
Boulaye Dia
$40 Vol.
6% 19%
Jorge Aguirre
$51 Vol.
6% 20%
Takefusa Kubo
$60 Vol.
6% 20%
Adam Hlozek
$80 Vol.
6%
Borja Iglesias
$175 Vol.
5%
Randal Kolo Muani
$60 Vol.
5%
Amine Gouiri
$115 Vol.
5% 5%
Adrián Ugarriza
$40 Vol.
5% 2%
Dusan Tadic
$63 Vol.
5%
Radoslav Kirilov
$20 Vol.
4% 1%
Evanilson
$65 Vol.
4%
Jota
$20 Vol.
4%
Igor Paixão
$20 Vol.
4%
Szymon Wlodarczyk
$20 Vol.
4%
Wilson Isidor
$20 Vol.
4%
Bryan Linssen
$95 Vol.
4%
Javon East
$20 Vol.
3%
Matej Poplatnik
$40 Vol.
3%
Mazire Soula
$40 Vol.
3%
Pavel Šulc
$100 Vol.
2%
Konstantinos Panagi
$120 Vol.
<1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who scores the most goals through all main tournament rounds of the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League competition. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by UEFA. If multiple leaders are announced, this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 Europa League competition is cancelled, postponed after June 9, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no official leader declared within that ti...

Market Opened: Sep 8, 2026, 12:57 PM ET