← Markets

UFC: Who Will Quillan Salkilld Fight Next?

UFC Vol. $9,615 50 traders

Benoit Saint Denis41%
Rafael Fiziev24%
Mauricio Ruffy14%
$9,615 Vol. Aug 8, 2027
Benoit Saint Denis
$8,794 Vol.
41% 2%
Rafael Fiziev
$382 Vol.
24% 6%
Mauricio Ruffy
$439 Vol.
14% 3%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the next UFC fighter that Quillan Salkilld is officially announced to face in a UFC bout. Resolution for this market will be based on the next UFC fighter that Quillan Salkilld is officially announced to fight, regardless of whether the fight ends up taking place. Only official announcements from the UFC, which include a scheduled date for the bout, will count. Announcements with no date or which do not confirm that the fight is official, speculation, or other unofficial announcements will not c...

Market Opened: Aug 11, 2026, 11:03 AM ET