← Markets

VALORANT Offseason: Boaster Next Team

val Vol. $2,472 50 traders

Gentle Mates45%
Bilibili Gaming22%
Karmine Corp9%
Team Liquid17%
$2,472 Vol. Dec 31, 2026
Gentle Mates
$150 Vol.
45% 26%
Bilibili Gaming
$12 Vol.
22% 5%
Karmine Corp
$86 Vol.
17%
Team Liquid
$12 Vol.
17% 5%
TYLOO
$12 Vol.
17% 7%
FunPlus Phoenix
$56 Vol.
13%
Nova Esports
$58 Vol.
12% 12%
Fnatic
$106 Vol.
12% 5%
Trace Esports
$58 Vol.
12% 1%
Natus Vincere
$68 Vol.
11% 1%
All Gamers
$76 Vol.
11% 2%
GIANTX
$98 Vol.
9% 13%
Team Heretics
$179 Vol.
9%
JDG Esports
$80 Vol.
9% 9%
FUT Esports
$58 Vol.
5% 20%
Dragon Ranger Gaming
$178 Vol.
5% 17%
Xi Lai Gaming
$163 Vol.
5% 18%
Team Vitality
$102 Vol.
4% 19%
EDward Gaming
$58 Vol.
3% 7%
Pcific Esports
$98 Vol.
3% 8%
Titan Esports Club
$78 Vol.
3% 8%
Wolves Esports
$108 Vol.
3% 11%
ULF Esports
$192 Vol.
3% 18%
Eternal Fire
$330 Vol.
3% 10%
BBL Esports
$58 Vol.
2% 18%

Rules

This market will resolve to the next team Boaster officially joins by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET. If Boaster does not officially join a new team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Fnatic". If Boaster joins a team that is not listed, this market will resolve to "Other". If Boaster is released, retires, or is not under contract with any professional team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". An official signing announcement prior to the market’s close date will immed...

Market Opened: Sep 8, 2026, 10:38 PM ET