← Markets

Dancing with the Stars S35: Winner?

Culture Vol. $79,286 50 traders

Ezra Frech57%
Amber Glenn13%
Maura Higgins12%
Harry Shum Jr.9%
$79,286 Vol. Mar 31, 2027
Ezra Frech
$20,506 Vol.
57%
Amber Glenn
$11,725 Vol.
13% 1%
Maura Higgins
$19,411 Vol.
12% 1%
Harry Shum Jr.
$7,551 Vol.
9% 1%
Jenna Dewan
$3,216 Vol.
6% 1%
Julia Stiles
$603 Vol.
6%
Jackson Olson
$759 Vol.
4%
Connor Wood
$6,799 Vol.
3%
Tatyana Ali
$353 Vol.
1%
Guillermo Rodriguez
$1,406 Vol.
<1%
Taylor Hanson
$2,689 Vol.
<1%
Ciara Miller
$1,863 Vol.
<1%
Tyler Cameron
$238 Vol.
<1%
Sarah Jane Nader
$626 Vol.
<1%
Conner Leavitt
$761 Vol.
<1%
Giada De Laurentiis
$779 Vol.
<1%

Rules

Dancing with the Stars is a reality dance competition in which celebrities are paired with professional dancers to perform dance routines. This market will resolve to the celebrity participant of the winning team of Dancing with the Stars: Season 35. If multiple winners are announced, this market will resolve in favor of the listed contestant whose name comes first in alphabetical order. If Dancing with the Stars: Season 35 concludes without a winner being declared, or if Dancing with the Stars: Season 35 has otherwise not concluded...

Market Opened: Apr 23, 2026, 10:05 AM ET