← Markets

Racing Club vs. CA Independiente - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $6 50 traders

Draw47%
Racing Club31%
CA Independiente22%
$6 Vol. Oct 18, 2026
Racing Club
$0 Vol.
31% 2%
Draw
$0 Vol.
47% 1%
CA Independiente
$6 Vol.
22% 2%

Rules

In the upcoming Primera División Argentina game between Racing Club and CA Independiente, scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 1:45 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 8, 2026, 1:30 PM ET