← Markets

RFC Seraing vs. Royal Excelsior Virton - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Draw39%
RFC Seraing31%
Royal Excelsior Virton27%
$0 Vol. Oct 24, 2026
RFC Seraing
$0 Vol.
31%
Draw
$0 Vol.
39%
Royal Excelsior Virton
$0 Vol.
27%

Rules

In the upcoming Belgium Challenger Pro League game between RFC Seraing and Royal Excelsior Virton, scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 10:00 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 18, 2026, 2:05 AM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.proleague.be/