← Markets

Águilas Doradas Rionegro vs. CD Tolima - Second Half Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Draw40%
CD Tolima32%
Águilas Doradas Rionegro29%
$0 Vol. Oct 18, 2026
Águilas Doradas Rionegro
$0 Vol.
29% 1%
Draw
$0 Vol.
40%
CD Tolima
$0 Vol.
32%

Rules

In the upcoming Colombia Primera A game between Águilas Doradas Rionegro and CD Tolima, scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 3:00 PM ET: This market will resolve to "Águilas Doradas Rionegro" if Águilas Doradas Rionegro score more goals than CD Tolima in the second half of regular play plus second-half stoppage time. This market will resolve to "Draw" if Águilas Doradas Rionegro and CD Tolima score the same number of goals in the second half of regular play plus second-half stoppage time. This market will resolve to "CD Tolima" if CD Tol...

Market Opened: Oct 4, 2026, 3:00 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://dimayor.com.co/