← Markets

WKW ETO FC Gyor vs. Ujpest FC Budapest - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Draw37%
WKW ETO FC Gyor33%
Ujpest FC Budapest28%
$0 Vol. Oct 24, 2026
WKW ETO FC Gyor
$0 Vol.
33%
Draw
$0 Vol.
37%
Ujpest FC Budapest
$0 Vol.
28%

Rules

In the upcoming Hungary NB I game between WKW ETO FC Gyor and Ujpest FC Budapest, scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 11:00 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 18, 2026, 2:26 AM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.mlsz.hu/