← Markets

KR Reykjavik vs. Breidablik Kopavogur - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

KR Reykjavik48%
Draw27%
Breidablik Kopavogur21%
$0 Vol. Oct 24, 2026
KR Reykjavik
$0 Vol.
48%
Draw
$0 Vol.
27%
Breidablik Kopavogur
$0 Vol.
21%

Rules

In the upcoming Besta deild game between KR Reykjavik and Breidablik Kopavogur, scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 10:00 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 17, 2026, 1:02 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.ksi.is/