← Markets

Stjarnan Gardabae vs. Valur Reykjavik - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Stjarnan Gardabae41%
Draw30%
Valur Reykjavik25%
$0 Vol. Oct 24, 2026
Stjarnan Gardabae
$0 Vol.
41%
Draw
$0 Vol.
30%
Valur Reykjavik
$0 Vol.
25%

Rules

In the upcoming Besta deild game between Stjarnan Gardabae and Valur Reykjavik, scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 10:00 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 17, 2026, 1:02 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.ksi.is/