← Markets

FK Suduva Marijampole vs. FK Kauno Zalgiris - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Draw45%
FK Kauno Zalgiris36%
FK Suduva Marijampole20%
$0 Vol. Oct 19, 2026
FK Suduva Marijampole
$0 Vol.
20% 1%
Draw
$0 Vol.
45% 1%
FK Kauno Zalgiris
$0 Vol.
36% 3%

Rules

In the upcoming A Lyga game between FK Suduva Marijampole and FK Kauno Zalgiris, scheduled for October 19, 2026 at 11:45 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 15, 2026, 11:52 AM ET

Resolution Source

https://alyga.lt/