← Markets

BFC Daugavpils vs. FK Auda Riga - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Draw40%
FK Auda Riga34%
BFC Daugavpils27%
$0 Vol. Oct 19, 2026
BFC Daugavpils
$0 Vol.
27% 3%
Draw
$0 Vol.
40% 1%
FK Auda Riga
$0 Vol.
34% 3%

Rules

In the upcoming Virslīga game between BFC Daugavpils and FK Auda Riga, scheduled for October 19, 2026 at 11:00 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 16, 2026, 1:40 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.virsliga.lv/