← Markets

Wydad Athletic Club vs. US Amal Tiznit - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Wydad Athletic Club45%
Draw43%
US Amal Tiznit13%
$0 Vol. Oct 18, 2026
Wydad Athletic Club
$0 Vol.
45% 3%
Draw
$0 Vol.
43% 3%
US Amal Tiznit
$0 Vol.
13% 1%

Rules

In the upcoming Morocco Botola Pro game between Wydad Athletic Club and US Amal Tiznit, scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 4:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 5, 2026, 3:03 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.frmf.ma/