← Markets

Wydad Athletic Club vs. US Amal Tiznit - Second Half Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Wydad Athletic Club49%
Draw38%
US Amal Tiznit14%
$0 Vol. Oct 18, 2026
Wydad Athletic Club
$0 Vol.
49% 1%
Draw
$0 Vol.
38% 3%
US Amal Tiznit
$0 Vol.
14% 36%

Rules

In the upcoming Morocco Botola Pro game between Wydad Athletic Club and US Amal Tiznit, scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 4:00 PM ET: This market will resolve to "Wydad Athletic Club" if Wydad Athletic Club score more goals than US Amal Tiznit in the second half of regular play plus second-half stoppage time. This market will resolve to "Draw" if Wydad Athletic Club and US Amal Tiznit score the same number of goals in the second half of regular play plus second-half stoppage time. This market will resolve to "US Amal Tiznit" if US Ama...

Market Opened: Oct 5, 2026, 3:03 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.frmf.ma/