← Markets

Jong Ajax Amsterdam vs. De Graafschap - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

De Graafschap35%
Draw34%
Jong Ajax Amsterdam32%
$0 Vol. Oct 19, 2026
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
$0 Vol.
32% 1%
Draw
$0 Vol.
34%
De Graafschap
$0 Vol.
35% 1%

Rules

In the upcoming Netherlands Eerste Divisie game between Jong Ajax Amsterdam and De Graafschap, scheduled for October 19, 2026 at 2:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 12:58 PM ET