← Markets

CS Cristal vs. CD Comerciantes Unidos - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

CS Cristal56%
Draw33%
CD Comerciantes Unidos11%
$0 Vol. Oct 18, 2026
CS Cristal
$0 Vol.
56%
Draw
$0 Vol.
33% 3%
CD Comerciantes Unidos
$0 Vol.
11% 3%

Rules

In the upcoming Peru Liga 1 game between CS Cristal and CD Comerciantes Unidos, scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 12:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 4, 2026, 3:01 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://liga1.pe/