← Markets

CU Técnica de Cajamarca vs. FBC Melgar - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

FBC Melgar44%
Draw37%
CU Técnica de Cajamarca14%
$0 Vol. Oct 23, 2026
CU Técnica de Cajamarca
$0 Vol.
14% 1%
Draw
$0 Vol.
37% 2%
FBC Melgar
$0 Vol.
44% 3%

Rules

In the upcoming Peru Liga 1 game between CU Técnica de Cajamarca and FBC Melgar, scheduled for October 23, 2026 at 2:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 9, 2026, 3:00 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://liga1.pe/