← Markets

FC Voluntari vs. FCSB - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

FCSB46%
Draw38%
FC Voluntari17%
$0 Vol. Oct 19, 2026
FC Voluntari
$0 Vol.
17% 1%
Draw
$0 Vol.
38% 1%
FCSB
$0 Vol.
46% 1%

Rules

In the upcoming Romania SuperLiga game between FC Voluntari and FCSB, scheduled for October 19, 2026 at 2:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 5, 2026, 3:00 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.lpf.ro/