← Markets

FC Voluntari vs. FCSB - Second Half Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

FCSB50%
Draw32%
FC Voluntari18%
$0 Vol. Oct 19, 2026
FC Voluntari
$0 Vol.
18% 3%
Draw
$0 Vol.
32% 1%
FCSB
$0 Vol.
50% 3%

Rules

In the upcoming Romania SuperLiga game between FC Voluntari and FCSB, scheduled for October 19, 2026 at 2:00 PM ET: This market will resolve to "FC Voluntari" if FC Voluntari score more goals than FCSB in the second half of regular play plus second-half stoppage time. This market will resolve to "Draw" if FC Voluntari and FCSB score the same number of goals in the second half of regular play plus second-half stoppage time. This market will resolve to "FCSB" if FCSB score more goals than FC Voluntari in the second half of regular play...

Market Opened: Oct 5, 2026, 3:00 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://www.lpf.ro/